If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, August 15, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,733.63
-0.35%
YTD chg.
-12.46%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 58.04 12.00
YTD daily. avg. 60.65 12.57
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment138.7528.69
AeRO9.511.97

Indices

BET8,733.63-30.84-0.35%
BET-TR14,557.89-50.90-0.35%
BET-BK1,704.83-2.59-0.15%
BETPlus1,309.02-4.74-0.36%
BET-FI42,124.11-269.01-0.63%
BET-NG655.160.630.10%
BET-XT793.44-2.77-0.35%
BET-XT-TR1,329.00-4.59-0.34%
ROTX17,939.55-65.95-0.37%

Last update 8/14/2020 5:50:29 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.225015,544,888.66
SNP 0.32908,753,217.68
BRD 11.86005,446,816.22
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.329026,736,181
TLV 2.22506,982,448
TRP 0.46102,620,714
GainersPriceChg.%
IMP 1.5400
4.05%
TEL 22.9000
2.23%
PREB 0.8580
2.14%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
CAOR 1.1200
-6.67%
PTR 0.3400
-6.08%
RRC 0.0400
-4.76%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 8/14/2020 6:00:00 PM

News