If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, January 21, 2021 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 10,313.38
0.97%
YTD chg.
5.18%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 71.59 14.69
YTD daily. avg. 65.11 13.36
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment163.3833.52
AeRO9.992.05

Indices

BET10,313.3899.320.97%
BET-TR17,363.88167.180.97%
BET-BK1,953.1212.750.66%
BETPlus1,539.8814.630.96%
BET-FI44,601.97375.590.85%
BET-NG753.967.911.06%
BET-XT916.158.260.91%
BET-XT-TR1,549.8113.970.91%
ROTX21,654.26123.860.58%

Last update 1/21/2021 5:50:14 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
FP 1.50007,765,729.73
TGN 304.00007,226,373.00
BRD 15.24005,948,036.68
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.39709,232,699
BRK 0.09985,922,332
FP 1.50005,202,212
GainersPriceChg.%
PREB 1.7550
7.67%
SCD 3.0200
5.59%
BRK 0.0998
4.83%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
SOCP 0.4460
-9.35%
BNET 0.7020
-2.5%
BIO 0.4800
-1.64%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 1/21/2021 6:00:01 PM

News