If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
| January 23, 2022 |
Market Status: Closed
Login Register

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 12,838.37
-2.27%
YTD chg.
-1.71%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 1,073.95 217.18
YTD daily. avg. 131.54 26.60
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment234.4947.42
AeRO12.432.51

Indices

BET12,838.37-298.59-2.27%
BET-TR22,719.41-528.40-2.27%
BET-BK2,492.83-61.19-2.40%
BETPlus1,915.20-44.89-2.29%
BET-FI51,881.00-628.77-1.20%
BET-NG841.64-10.84-1.27%
BET-XT1,123.55-24.43-2.13%
BET-XT-TR1,987.70-43.22-2.13%
BET-TRN22,719.41-528.40-2.27%
BET-XT-TRN1,987.70-43.22-2.13%
BETAeRO1,056.67-32.88-3.02%
ROTX27,385.83-524.31-1.88%

Last update 1/21/2022 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.600013,001,167.41
SNP 0.455510,642,580.50
SNN 44.400010,101,941.95
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.455523,176,391
TLV 2.60005,015,528
TRP 1.01403,038,803
GainersPriceChg.%
ARM 0.0805
15%
ALT 0.0230
4.55%
SIF4 1.6250
2.85%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
CBC 73.5000
-14.53%
PPL 13.2000
-11.41%
BCM 0.0845
-11.05%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 1/21/2022 6:00:01 PM

News