If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,010.30
0.54%
YTD chg.
-9.69%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 85.41 17.54
YTD daily. avg. 67.94 14.06
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment134.4627.61
AeRO9.381.93

Indices

BET9,010.3048.710.54%
BET-TR15,011.7881.160.54%
BET-BK1,705.367.850.46%
BETPlus1,349.426.990.52%
BET-FI42,560.3522.880.05%
BET-NG655.450.460.07%
BET-XT810.954.320.54%
BET-XT-TR1,358.117.230.54%
ROTX18,141.26128.590.71%

Last update 9/28/2020 5:50:26 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
FP 1.32009,346,315.53
TLV 2.36508,445,479.04
SNP 0.33301,601,193.17
By VolumePriceVolume
FP 1.32006,986,899
SNP 0.33304,807,897
TLV 2.36503,585,405
GainersPriceChg.%
PREH 1.0000
5.26%
MECF 0.1360
4.62%
ELJ 0.1040
4%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
EPT 0.0090
-10%
TUFE 0.2940
-5.16%
EFO 0.1280
-3.4%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 9/28/2020 6:00:01 PM

News