If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
| December 03, 2021 |
Market Status: Closed
Login Register

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 12,207.9112.300.10%
BET-TR 21,603.7721.560.10%
BET-BK 2,424.642.140.09%
BETPlus 1,825.473.780.21%
BET-FI 51,336.3063.380.12%
BET-NG 807.00-2.91-0.36%
BET-XT 1,078.281.080.10%
BET-XT-TR 1,907.561.890.10%
BET-TRN 21,603.7721.560.10%
BET-XT-TRN 1,907.561.890.10%
BETAeRO 1,028.7345.714.65%
ROTX 25,760.50-44.21-0.17%
Last update: 12/2/2021 6:00:02 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 130 Trades: 7,582 Volume: 36,135,169 Value: 72,704,803.06