Thursday | January 26, 2023 |
Market Status: CLOSED

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 12,228.2145.350.37%
BET-TR 23,784.3188.210.37%
BET-BK 2,331.739.510.41%
BETPlus 1,827.036.300.35%
BET-FI 50,055.54-207.80-0.41%
BET-NG 905.786.340.70%
BET-XT 1,065.323.590.34%
BET-XT-TR 2,059.306.940.34%
BET-TRN 23,665.5587.770.37%
BET-XT-TRN 2,049.706.910.34%
BETAeRO 884.601.710.19%
ROTX 27,206.51105.750.39%
Last update: 1/26/2023 6:00:01 PM
SymbolMarketPriceVar. (%)TimeOpenHighLowAvg.ValueVolumeTrades
MREGS19.46001.575:50:24 PM19.200019.480019.020019.18008,577,196.30447,125109
TLVREGS20.30000.255:58:42 PM20.250020.500020.200020.35005,677,345.00279,269272
FPREGS2.0450-0.495:58:50 PM2.06002.07002.03502.04505,094,873.922,489,496262
SNPREGS0.44950.335:53:52 PM0.44850.45150.44850.44951,526,656.603,395,158302
SNGREGS41.10000.985:59:42 PM40.800041.200040.350040.90001,075,954.8026,291209
EVERREGS1.33500.755:42:19 PM1.30001.35001.29001.2950761,108.70586,81884
SNNREGS44.30000.235:56:49 PM44.800044.800044.250044.3500754,961.4517,025141
BRDREGS13.80001.025:57:58 PM13.740013.840013.660013.7800659,414.9847,826129
PRDIXDS10.4120229.601:56:08 PM0.41200.41200.41200.4120391,515.77950,2811
AQREGS0.6600-0.905:41:28 PM0.66600.67000.65800.6600356,629.24540,72254
TRPREGS0.63401.605:52:30 PM0.62400.63500.62200.6270317,167.68506,117161
BVBREGS40.7000-2.165:51:46 PM41.700041.900040.500041.1000263,158.006,40581
TGNREGS291.00001.575:50:24 PM286.0000291.0000286.0000289.5000132,090.5045655
WINEREGS9.10000.555:50:24 PM9.12009.13009.05009.0900131,800.5814,50177
ELREGS8.42000.485:50:24 PM8.42008.43008.37008.4000121,371.9314,44774
AROBSXRS10.9300-0.435:51:05 PM0.93400.93500.92800.9320118,918.75127,57532
TTSREGS12.16000.505:32:46 PM12.100012.160012.080012.1600112,794.849,28228
ONEREGS0.88200.235:36:00 PM0.88100.88500.87800.882098,846.19112,08653
TELREGS22.10001.845:50:24 PM21.700022.100021.600021.900097,055.804,43757
STKPXRS12.1600-10.0011:15:42 AM2.16002.16002.16002.160095,469.8444,1992
ROCEREGS0.39701.535:44:00 PM0.39100.39900.39100.396077,812.74196,59825
COTEREGS75.00000.005:28:43 PM75.400075.400074.800075.200077,661.801,03443
SMTLXRS127.65001.474:55:30 PM27.200027.650027.200027.400071,191.202,60027
OILREGS0.14403.975:31:07 PM0.13500.14550.13450.138569,287.24501,16691
SIF5REGS1.74500.005:04:53 PM1.75501.76001.74501.750054,299.1331,04224
LHAXRSI47.6900-0.205:48:10 PM46.400047.835046.400046.700051,554.851,1047
METXRS10.9180-2.131:12:41 PM0.90400.91800.90000.900036,694.1040,7505
TRANSIREGS0.27300.005:58:18 PM0.27300.27300.27200.273033,597.85123,16422
DIGIREGS34.00000.895:43:41 PM34.000034.000033.700034.000032,539.7095829
CEONREGS0.49800.815:37:27 PM0.49000.49800.48500.490031,679.3264,60016
BNETREGS0.2925-0.685:40:33 PM0.29450.29700.29250.293531,418.98106,99227
PRSNXRS10.10503.455:41:00 PM0.10150.10550.10100.103030,952.22301,16640
ASTXRS123.00003.602:03:37 PM22.300023.000022.300022.300030,737.901,37710
CHRDXRS130.20000.001:47:24 PM30.000030.200029.000029.400028,499.0097210
ALRREGS1.78500.285:50:24 PM1.80001.83501.78001.800028,176.7815,64944
HAIXRS11.53000.996:00:00 PM1.52501.53501.51501.530025,740.9816,85012
EBSREGS165.90000.154:37:25 PM165.6000166.5000164.5000165.100025,423.6515415
SAFEXRS13.2500-0.915:51:28 PM3.28003.28503.22003.260024,849.637,62533
AGXRS11.25000.814:46:26 PM1.22001.25001.22001.246023,047.1518,50832
DNXRS10.7240-0.556:00:01 PM0.72800.73900.72400.727022,174.4030,50015
CMPREGS0.40300.504:55:43 PM0.42400.42400.40300.410015,028.7836,70014
TBKREGS18.90000.535:42:33 PM18.800018.900018.800018.850014,398.2076311
RKOTXRS10.6180-0.325:19:53 PM0.64000.64000.61800.622012,760.0620,52914
BRKREGS0.1320-0.755:54:09 PM0.13180.13460.13180.132212,549.3394,90923
TBMREGS0.19750.005:51:44 PM0.19750.19800.19750.197512,514.2963,3568
CODEXRS17.84000.515:46:03 PM7.80007.86007.80007.840012,312.581,5717
ALUREGS1.8650-0.275:40:33 PM1.87001.87001.84001.850012,111.286,54419
IARVREGS11.10001.375:55:33 PM10.850011.100010.850010.950011,514.101,0508
SIF1REGS2.4100-1.634:13:10 PM2.42002.44002.40002.420011,080.584,57612
NRFXRS16.9600-0.145:32:21 PM7.00007.00006.95006.970010,956.151,57116
SFGREGS15.2500-0.655:39:16 PM15.350015.350015.250015.250010,400.9568114
PREBREGS1.7400-7.451:16:46 PM1.84001.87501.74001.825010,280.495,64013
IMPREGS0.3620-1.634:29:30 PM0.37600.37600.36200.365010,187.2627,89813
MILKXRS16.46000.624:15:37 PM6.38006.46006.38006.420010,046.721,56510
CACUXRS124.80000.005:52:55 PM22.600024.800022.600022.60009,302.804113
HUNTXRS10.4835-0.925:45:04 PM0.48550.48800.48300.48459,013.1818,60822
SOCPREGS0.86000.005:23:16 PM0.86000.86000.86000.86008,908.7410,3596
PTRREGS0.59000.345:36:18 PM0.58400.59000.58000.58408,551.0914,66416
RPHREGS0.20800.975:23:45 PM0.20600.20800.20400.20608,266.2240,1958
MCABREGS0.16351.555:44:52 PM0.16000.16400.15400.16106,140.0038,1008
CRCREGS22.60000.005:40:17 PM22.100022.600022.100022.50006,133.202729
ATBREGS0.57000.005:11:46 PM0.57000.57000.56600.57006,113.4410,73111
URBAXRS119.00005.566:00:01 PM23.400023.400019.000023.40005,809.202499
IPRUXRS10.50500.006:00:01 PM0.49800.50500.49800.50505,368.7210,6404
ARSREGS7.35001.385:42:29 PM7.30007.35007.30007.35004,751.906486
CBKNXRSI47.30000.5311:33:27 AM47.300047.300047.300047.30004,730.001001
EFOREGS0.25402.014:53:55 PM0.24900.25400.24900.25204,636.9918,3808
ROC1XRS19.00000.002:01:54 PM9.34009.34008.90008.99004,628.685155
CHIAXRS133.000026.924:14:42 PM30.000033.000030.000030.80004,168.001353
CMFREGS1.65008.5510:46:14 AM1.65001.65001.65001.65004,125.002,5002
RMAHREGS0.6380-1.242:42:45 PM0.63800.64800.63800.64003,427.855,3546
PBKREGS0.08160.005:25:56 PM0.07980.08160.07960.08003,261.7640,7809
ALWXRS19.1200-2.771:58:53 PM9.38009.40009.12009.22002,969.803226
DBKXRSI59.10000.996:00:01 PM59.100059.100059.100059.10002,955.00502
PPLREGS10.80000.932:59:25 PM10.700010.800010.700010.70002,750.202564
PETYXRS114.0000-3.4510:17:21 AM14.500014.500014.000014.20002,706.501903
SAPXRSI502.0000-5.8210:59:20 AM502.0000502.0000502.0000502.00002,510.0051
AAGREGS3.64000.0010:51:28 AM3.64003.64003.64003.64002,398.766592
MAMXRS13.26000.006:00:01 PM3.26003.26003.16003.18002,102.9466210
SIGSXRS10.34000.002:02:14 PM0.34000.34000.34000.34001,972.005,8004
BIOREGS0.64800.313:33:26 PM0.64800.64800.63600.64801,938.222,9926
ELGSREGS0.42000.481:35:46 PM0.42000.42000.42000.42001,890.004,5001
FRBXRS10.4260-1.625:34:39 PM0.42700.42800.42200.42701,867.174,3725
LIHXRS12.7300-0.734:35:16 PM2.74002.74002.73002.73001,721.706302
SNOREGS5.20006.124:30:36 PM5.10005.25005.10005.15001,707.453326
ADISSXRS10.70600.2812:49:48 PM0.70600.70600.70400.70401,655.102,3504
SIF4REGS1.2000-0.833:16:22 PM1.21001.21001.20001.20501,550.801,28910
ASCXRS13.08000.005:48:35 PM3.00003.08003.00003.00001,512.285034
SCDREGS1.9800-1.0011:53:46 AM2.00002.00001.98001.99001,294.986513
GSHXRS11.78500.853:18:47 PM1.78001.78501.78001.7850891.255003
UARGXRS13.6800-2.6512:08:48 PM3.68003.68003.68003.6800791.202152
VNCREGS0.16800.6011:43:16 AM0.16850.16850.16800.1685651.533,8713
SPXXRS10.30802.6710:40:23 AM0.30800.30800.30800.3080644.642,0931
UNISEMXRS10.2220-2.634:22:16 PM0.22200.22200.22200.2220555.002,5001
ECTREGS0.03000.0011:30:07 AM0.03000.03000.03000.0300450.0015,0002
DAFRREGS0.01460.004:39:56 PM0.01380.01460.01380.0138442.0032,0002
UZINXRS10.5200-21.213:25:55 PM0.52000.52000.52000.5200303.685842
CLAIMXRS13.0000-2.911:12:13 PM3.00003.00003.00003.0000300.001001
BAYNXRSI273.65000.352:22:16 PM273.6500273.6500273.6500273.6500273.6511
AVIOXRS12.6600-0.753:58:49 PM2.26002.66002.26002.4600246.001002
BALNXRS10.119017.8212:14:49 PM0.11900.11900.11900.1190238.002,0001
REITXRS10.15900.005:14:38 PM0.15900.15900.15800.1590201.961,2716
ARJIXRS15.4000-0.925:07:08 PM5.45005.45005.40005.4500190.65352
AABXRS15.42003.0410:00:01 AM5.42005.42005.42005.4200162.60301
2PXRS11.7800-0.844:57:02 PM1.78001.78001.78001.7800151.30851
REVAXRS110.00000.001:56:02 PM10.000010.000010.000010.0000140.00142
ABNXRS11.36500.0010:47:36 AM1.36501.36501.36501.3650110.57811
LCSIXRS125.60000.793:28:40 PM25.600025.600025.600025.6000102.4041
UCMREGS0.40000.5010:47:59 AM0.40000.40000.40000.400080.402012
COMIREGS0.00700.002:26:22 PM0.00700.00700.00700.007059.508,5001
CABXRS10.05408.006:00:01 PM0.05400.05400.05400.054027.005001
BIOWXRS10.1590-0.315:21:51 PM0.15950.15950.15300.156019.651263
AROXRS10.27000.005:25:44 PM0.27000.27000.27000.270015.39572
AMALXRS10.04600.0010:00:01 AM0.04600.04600.04600.04609.202001
BCMREGS0.0770-2.5310:49:36 AM0.07700.07700.07700.07705.62731