If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, December 5, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,550.5764.470.68%
BET-TR 16,068.06107.760.68%
BET-BK 1,791.317.400.41%
BETPlus 1,426.069.150.65%
BET-FI 40,066.8221.810.05%
BET-NG 692.543.680.53%
BET-XT 845.115.120.61%
BET-XT-TR 1,428.628.590.60%
ROTX 20,201.94143.060.71%
Last update: 12/4/2020 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 93 Trades: 3,388 Volume: 35,934,543 Value: 33,969,533.35