Thursday | September 29, 2022 |
Market Status: OPEN

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 10,739.6670.330.66%
BET-TR 20,881.44137.090.66%
BET-BK 2,014.5114.400.72%
BETPlus 1,603.619.900.62%
BET-FI 46,836.96-468.42-0.99%
BET-NG 818.2813.421.67%
BET-XT 948.135.080.54%
BET-XT-TR 1,831.699.850.54%
BET-TRN 20,777.61136.390.66%
BET-XT-TRN 1,823.239.810.54%
BETAeRO 834.15-0.54-0.06%
ROTX 24,223.9548.600.20%
Last update: 9/29/2022 1:17:50 PM
SymbolMarketPriceVar. (%)TimeOpenHighLowAvg.ValueVolumeTrades
TGNREGS234.000011.161:15:52 PM238.0000244.5000225.5000235.00001,910,092.008,127411
SNPREGS0.40101.261:14:12 PM0.39900.40350.39900.40001,608,198.444,018,557318
TLVREGS17.2800-0.231:17:50 PM17.320017.500017.220017.32001,105,957.8263,842268
ELREGS6.28001.621:17:32 PM6.25006.40006.16006.2400686,871.51110,02480
FPREGS1.7760-0.221:17:15 PM1.78001.80401.77201.7780504,115.29283,566150
SNGREGS40.1000-0.371:15:21 PM40.350040.600040.000040.2500276,011.656,857114
SNNREGS42.0500-0.121:15:37 PM42.350042.900042.000042.3000237,657.055,619110
TRPREGS0.4935-0.301:05:26 PM0.49500.49600.49150.4920180,808.69367,34183
EBSREGS109.2000-1.6212:26:59 PM111.5000111.8500108.2000109.7000155,421.701,41754
BRDREGS11.42000.181:17:03 PM11.440011.500011.400011.4400149,326.7813,05494
EVERREGS1.21500.411:11:32 PM1.17001.21501.17001.215092,399.8576,0506
ONEREGS1.15400.871:03:46 PM1.16001.17401.14001.156087,943.7576,10749
ROCEREGS0.33003.1312:52:47 PM0.32700.34000.32300.329081,274.34247,10017
AROBSXRS10.80901.251:08:39 PM0.80100.81000.79900.803072,388.3590,12843
ALUREGS1.65002.481:10:00 PM1.54001.65001.54001.640068,184.1241,59717
SAFEXRS12.40000.0012:46:05 PM2.40002.41002.36002.400060,737.1125,33425
PREBREGS1.84000.001:13:28 PM1.85501.85501.84001.840058,219.4631,6418
COTEREGS62.60000.321:07:54 PM62.400062.600062.000062.200054,064.8086832
MREGS18.18001.001:08:17 PM18.200018.300018.100018.200048,235.902,65132
SIF5REGS1.7200-1.4312:57:21 PM1.73501.74501.72001.730047,995.7027,74013
BRNAXRS124.000020.0012:57:35 PM23.400025.600023.400024.200047,613.801,97455
DIGIREGS33.00003.131:01:19 PM32.800033.200032.600033.000045,341.901,37527
BVBREGS32.1000-1.231:09:45 PM32.400032.400032.100032.100043,756.901,36214
CBKNXRSI35.0000-2.431:07:20 PM34.800035.320034.800035.000043,748.301,2506
TELREGS17.30001.471:15:33 PM17.100017.350017.100017.300043,734.202,52922
PRSNXRS10.08889.9012:07:35 PM0.08160.08920.08160.085240,002.85469,73352
SFGREGS12.50000.0012:53:57 PM12.550012.600012.500012.500032,906.202,63214
PTRREGS0.7700-0.521:09:37 PM0.77800.78000.76800.774028,215.1836,49923
TTSREGS10.10001.0012:26:02 PM10.020010.160010.020010.120024,565.782,4269
CTTXRSI231.10000.2611:46:42 AM234.1000234.1000230.5000231.100024,035.601043
DBKXRSI37.5900-3.091:05:31 PM38.790038.790037.440037.760022,089.6858511
BNETREGS0.2780-0.711:03:33 PM0.28500.28500.27600.280519,431.8169,30926
WINEREGS8.77000.571:17:17 PM8.83008.83008.75008.790017,873.092,03428
CRCREGS15.25000.3312:51:33 PM15.000015.250015.000015.000017,703.501,1809
ALRREGS1.31000.0012:57:28 PM1.31001.31001.29001.310017,200.5513,1317
HAIXRS11.6000-0.6212:28:56 PM1.57001.60001.55001.550015,966.9210,29310
LHAXRSI29.17503.8812:57:32 PM28.200029.175028.200028.715014,213.554959
AGXRS11.51600.001:01:24 PM1.52001.52001.47001.490012,253.838,22812
PBKREGS0.0776-1.5212:25:24 PM0.07880.07880.07020.072011,340.04157,45013
AQREGS0.5840-0.3411:59:51 AM0.58600.58600.58400.584010,865.5318,5865
UNPXRSI19.5100-3.9911:57:25 AM20.020020.020019.510019.760010,375.745259
2PXRS11.4900-6.8811:59:58 AM1.51001.60001.49001.505010,080.096,7049
UARGXRS13.76004.441:06:13 PM3.60003.76003.60003.66009,656.382,63513
BAYNXRSI238.75002.341:12:05 PM238.8000238.8000237.5000238.70009,070.90383
BRKREGS0.1250-0.7911:18:31 AM0.12500.12500.12320.12428,983.8872,38912
ALWXRS19.0200-0.8812:04:28 PM9.48009.48009.02009.08008,928.529838
BIOWXRS10.1850-8.421:13:59 PM0.18100.18600.15000.16008,695.5054,40013
TRANSIREGS0.2570-1.151:09:47 PM0.26000.26000.25700.26007,515.3728,90610
BONAXRS11.1900-1.6512:29:20 PM1.19501.19501.19001.19006,547.555,5004
BMWXRSI346.3500-1.1110:46:19 AM350.0000350.0000346.3500347.40006,253.50183
SIF1REGS2.3800-0.831:15:30 PM2.38002.38002.38002.38005,247.902,2056
CEONREGS0.42900.0010:00:11 AM0.42900.42900.42900.42905,148.0012,0002
MAMAXRS10.2430-6.1811:41:30 AM0.24200.24300.24200.24304,351.5417,9093
SMTLXRS125.00000.2012:25:14 PM25.400025.400025.000025.00004,328.601735
LIHXRS13.0700-0.6510:34:27 AM3.08003.08002.93002.95003,333.171,1313
SIF4REGS1.2100-4.3512:57:12 PM1.20501.21001.20501.20503,102.052,5745
GSHXRS11.91000.001:16:28 PM1.91001.91001.91001.91003,027.351,5854
MILKXRS15.88002.4412:17:59 PM5.80005.88005.80005.80002,905.885016
AGQRXRS12.7600-0.7210:52:36 AM2.76002.76002.76002.76002,312.888381
MACOXRS113.95003.721:03:00 PM14.000014.000013.950014.00002,082.951492
NRFXRS17.23000.701:03:52 PM7.25007.25007.23007.24001,890.102614
DAIXRSI264.5000-0.1310:27:06 AM265.0000265.0000264.5000264.80001,853.5073
TBKREGS18.2000-1.6211:36:11 AM18.500018.500018.200018.45001,474.00803
IMPREGS0.42005.0011:01:23 AM0.36100.42000.36100.36801,240.923,3766
REVAXRS19.0000-1.1010:20:08 AM8.90009.00008.90008.90001,132.801272
CODEXRS16.60000.3011:49:10 AM6.60006.60006.60006.6000990.001504
ASTXRS119.6000-1.5110:00:01 AM19.600019.600019.600019.6000980.00502
BRCRXRS10.30000.0010:28:20 AM0.30000.30000.30000.3000765.002,5501
AAGREGS2.9400-0.6810:38:53 AM2.94002.94002.94002.9400764.402601
REITXRS10.16100.0010:24:40 AM0.16100.16100.16100.1610724.504,5001
RKOTXRS10.7600-6.1710:39:15 AM0.76000.76000.76000.7600718.209451
METXRS10.9450-3.571:17:30 PM0.99000.99000.94500.9500687.407254
BIOREGS0.5660-0.351:09:36 PM0.56800.56800.56600.5660657.621,1604
TBMREGS0.25002.881:15:52 PM0.25000.25000.25000.2500650.002,6001
ATBREGS0.5080-1.5511:11:28 AM0.51600.51600.50800.5100637.161,2503
SCDREGS1.98000.0011:24:16 AM1.98001.98001.98001.9800594.003001
RPHREGS0.1850-0.541:04:07 PM0.18500.18600.18500.1850593.203,2003
AABXRS15.84000.0011:14:27 AM5.50005.84005.50005.5200573.361043
MCABREGS0.1495-1.9710:42:52 AM0.14050.14950.14050.1405564.994,0202
ABNXRS11.26006.7812:56:26 PM1.26001.26001.20001.2150504.904163
FRBXRS10.4890-0.2011:39:23 AM0.48900.48900.48900.4890489.001,0001
SIGSXRS10.32005.2611:41:26 AM0.32000.32000.32000.3200480.001,5002
DNXRS10.6900-1.5712:23:17 PM0.69000.69000.69000.6900414.006001
SAPXRSI412.60002.4810:15:00 AM412.6000412.6000412.6000412.6000412.6011
APPXRS17.98002.3111:51:59 AM7.98007.98007.98007.9800399.00501
ELMAREGS0.13600.0011:33:00 AM0.13600.13600.13600.1360272.002,0001
CCXRS13.3600-0.5910:14:17 AM3.36003.36003.36003.3600235.20701
RRCREGS0.0720-2.0412:30:27 PM0.07200.07200.07200.0720216.003,0001
ASCXRS12.18003.8112:18:27 PM2.18002.18002.18002.1800207.10952
SOCPREGS0.90000.5611:23:31 AM0.90000.90000.90000.9000184.502053
MALIXRS114.90000.6812:18:07 PM14.800014.900014.800014.8000163.10112
SNOREGS4.02000.0011:22:17 AM4.02004.02004.02004.0200160.80402
TSLAXRS10.03407.9412:11:53 PM0.03400.03400.03400.034084.252,4781
SEOMXRS11.1800-0.8412:15:45 PM1.18001.18001.18001.180075.52641
ADISSXRS10.87000.0012:00:15 PM0.87000.87000.87000.870043.50501
CFEDXRS10.00000.0010:00:01 AM0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000