If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, July 22, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,051.69
-0.39%
YTD chg.
22.59%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 6.93 1.46
YTD daily. avg. 45.59 9.62
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment169.3135.78
AeRO9.391.99

Indices

BET9,051.69-35.89-0.39%
BET-TR14,489.07-57.23-0.39%
BET-BK1,702.41-11.74-0.68%
BETPlus1,352.45-5.20-0.38%
BET-FI39,725.45-433.96-1.08%
BET-NG730.57-5.46-0.74%
BET-XT818.27-4.76-0.58%
BET-XT-TR1,317.59-7.64-0.58%
ROTX18,859.89-78.37-0.41%

Last update 7/22/2019 12:56:51 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.53004,879,933.59
FP 1.0850360,302.33
SNP 0.4050244,550.84
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 2.53001,928,376
SNP 0.4050602,219
BRK 0.0796384,113
GainersPriceChg.%
NAPO 1.6700
14.38%
EPT 0.0130
4%
EFO 0.1210
1.68%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
BRK 0.0796
-2.69%
EL 11.1500
-2.19%
SIF1 2.3000
-2.13%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 7/22/2019 12:57:07 PM

News