If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,988.75
0.35%
YTD chg.
15.93%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 16.04 3.45
YTD daily. avg. 59.25 12.72
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment185.1439.76
AeRO6.821.47

Indices

BET8,988.7531.720.35%
BET-TR12,080.8442.050.35%
BET-BK1,775.851.240.07%
BETPlus1,344.583.230.24%
BET-FI40,047.79-95.22-0.24%
BET-NG747.662.530.34%
BET-XT830.761.480.18%
BET-XT-TR1,136.171.990.18%
ROTX18,538.4965.510.35%

Last update 4/24/2018 3:30:08 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.68504,575,755.65
EL 11.24003,786,605.76
SNP 0.35703,256,203.80
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.35709,116,384
TLV 2.68501,703,775
SIF3 0.2265997,418
GainersPriceChg.%
AMO 0.0050
11.11%
PREH 0.9150
5.78%
DAFR 0.0248
4.2%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ALR 4.0000
-2.91%
SFG 30.8000
-2.53%
OLT 0.1945
-2.51%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 4/24/2018 3:30:12 PM

News