If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,152.63
-0.64%
YTD chg.
10.41%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 62.38 13.10
YTD daily. avg. 41.74 8.81
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment159.6833.53
AeRO8.131.71

Indices

BET8,152.63-52.45-0.64%
BET-TR12,172.77-80.11-0.65%
BET-BK1,555.86-1.65-0.11%
BETPlus1,218.79-7.50-0.61%
BET-FI35,693.27-149.62-0.42%
BET-NG714.17-1.90-0.27%
BET-XT739.68-3.83-0.52%
BET-XT-TR1,119.26-5.96-0.53%
ROTX16,981.85-119.14-0.70%

Last update 5/21/2019 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
BRD 10.76004,066,711.94
WINE 21.00003,916,476.10
TLV 2.10503,270,700.20
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.38005,625,524
SIF3 0.25002,384,749
SOCP 0.33002,185,781
GainersPriceChg.%
MECE 7.3000
14.06%
SOCP 0.3300
5.1%
WINE 21.0000
3.45%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
EPT 0.0085
-5.56%
AAG 2.8400
-2.07%
BRD 10.7600
-2%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 5/21/2019 6:00:01 PM

News