If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,340.23
-0.41%
YTD chg.
17.72%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 27.35 5.99
YTD daily. avg. 51.94 11.43
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment160.4535.14
AeRO4.751.04

Indices

BET8,340.23-34.48-0.41%
BET-TR10,997.52-44.96-0.41%
BET-BK1,617.19-2.69-0.17%
BETPlus1,238.69-4.86-0.39%
BET-FI33,535.195.890.02%
BET-NG690.59-3.38-0.49%
BET-XT756.30-2.71-0.36%
BET-XT-TR1,013.82-3.61-0.35%
ROTX16,797.77-14.36-0.09%

Last update 7/24/2017 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SIF1 1.98608,397,745.27
BRD 14.18005,589,365.68
TGN 392.00002,678,742.00
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.31857,014,584
SIF1 1.98604,234,865
TLV 2.9400532,032
GainersPriceChg.%
RTRA 0.2700
12.97%
MECF 0.1330
6.4%
ELMA 0.1760
3.53%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
EPT 0.0298
-9.7%
ARM 0.3400
-8.6%
ECT 0.0164
-7.87%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 7/24/2017 6:30:00 PM

News