If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, January 17, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 7,077.10
0.24%
YTD chg.
-4.15%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 33.49 7.15
YTD daily. avg. 57.57 12.31
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment142.6130.45
AeRO7.221.54

Indices

BET7,077.1016.860.24%
BET-TR10,437.7224.940.24%
BET-BK1,423.065.270.37%
BETPlus1,061.282.910.27%
BET-FI33,816.77170.660.51%
BET-NG608.55-0.82-0.13%
BET-XT655.292.340.36%
BET-XT-TR978.843.340.34%
ROTX14,652.8123.920.16%

Last update 1/16/2019 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 1.718016,934,469.96
FP 0.84904,293,100.73
BRD 10.36002,488,943.86
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 1.71809,782,373
SNP 0.30406,201,653
FP 0.84905,069,177
GainersPriceChg.%
ECT 0.0170
13.33%
EPT 0.0105
5%
UAM 1.4500
3.57%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
UZT 1.2000
-11.76%
OLT 0.0830
-10.94%
COMI 0.0175
-10.26%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 1/16/2019 6:00:01 PM

News