If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 7,918.05
-0.74%
YTD chg.
11.76%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 36.50 7.94
YTD daily. avg. 52.87 11.61
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment161.7235.16
AeRO5.891.28

Indices

BET7,918.05-58.98-0.74%
BET-TR10,498.54-78.20-0.74%
BET-BK1,655.85-5.86-0.35%
BETPlus1,181.83-8.48-0.71%
BET-FI37,874.01163.120.43%
BET-NG674.65-8.16-1.20%
BET-XT740.72-4.57-0.61%
BET-XT-TR998.30-6.13-0.61%
ROTX16,118.59-133.45-0.82%

Last update 9/20/2017 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNP 0.285011,703,803.31
SNG 31.00009,349,368.95
TLV 2.24003,330,934.30
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.285041,198,993
TLV 2.24001,482,970
SIF1 2.5100901,722
GainersPriceChg.%
PEI 5.0400
12%
CNTE 25.5000
5.81%
SOCP 0.2780
2.96%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ENP 0.2220
-14.62%
ELGS 1.2900
-4.09%
ELMA 0.1640
-3.53%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 9/20/2017 6:22:29 PM

News