If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, September 16, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,272.57
0.44%
YTD chg.
25.58%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 8.25 1.74
YTD daily. avg. 43.26 9.13
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment168.5135.58
AeRO9.061.91

Indices

BET9,272.5740.720.44%
BET-TR14,838.8664.910.44%
BET-BK1,729.535.510.32%
BETPlus1,384.026.210.45%
BET-FI41,292.1098.060.24%
BET-NG745.754.390.59%
BET-XT837.793.300.40%
BET-XT-TR1,348.705.280.39%
ROTX19,297.6389.870.47%

Last update 9/16/2019 1:31:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNP 0.41501,922,027.23
FP 1.15001,624,219.61
TLV 2.3600519,175.91
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.41504,612,917
FP 1.15001,413,672
ARM 0.2000803,980
GainersPriceChg.%
OIL 0.2710
8.4%
SCD 3.4000
2.72%
ARM 0.2000
2.56%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
MECE 5.3000
-14.52%
PREB 0.4720
-1.67%
AAG 2.9800
-1.32%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 9/16/2019 1:31:12 PM

News