If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, November 17, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,574.88
0.01%
YTD chg.
10.59%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 15.25 3.27
YTD daily. avg. 53.06 11.39
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment171.0936.68
AeRO7.241.55

Indices

BET8,574.881.220.01%
BET-TR12,489.831.420.01%
BET-BK1,630.54-3.98-0.24%
BETPlus1,279.160.260.02%
BET-FI36,581.38-202.82-0.55%
BET-NG720.092.290.32%
BET-XT781.44-0.34-0.04%
BET-XT-TR1,152.07-0.40-0.03%
ROTX17,766.139.820.06%

Last update 11/16/2018 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.35003,055,819.33
SNG 34.85002,109,505.40
FP 0.94402,047,166.42
By VolumePriceVolume
TRP 0.35904,548,003
FP 0.94402,178,464
ATB 0.48002,063,607
GainersPriceChg.%
OLT 0.3690
9.17%
TUFE 0.3000
7.14%
SOCP 0.3080
5.48%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ENP 0.3740
-15%
PREH 0.7650
-10%
UZT 1.2000
-7.69%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 11/16/2018 6:00:01 PM

News