If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, July 16, 2018 
Market Status: PREOPENED
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 7,933.45
0.16%
YTD chg.
2.32%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 17.79 3.82
YTD daily. avg. 58.59 12.58
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment161.1034.58
AeRO6.831.47

Indices

BET7,933.4513.030.16%
BET-TR11,554.4617.710.15%
BET-BK1,576.97-2.08-0.13%
BETPlus1,190.891.380.12%
BET-FI37,821.5896.750.26%
BET-NG639.311.700.27%
BET-XT738.950.570.08%
BET-XT-TR1,084.200.700.06%
ROTX16,366.3530.920.19%

Last update 7/13/2018 6:00:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.46002,236,220.76
TGN 309.00001,386,030.00
FP 0.88501,207,368.41
By VolumePriceVolume
FP 0.88501,368,540
DAFR 0.01661,062,355
TLV 2.4600911,051
GainersPriceChg.%
AMO 0.0040
33.33%
DAFR 0.0166
13.7%
VESY 0.0530
12.77%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ALR 3.5200
-4.35%
EPT 0.0140
-3.45%
M 30.3000
-2.26%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 7/13/2018 6:24:17 PM

News