If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,347.55
-0.36%
YTD chg.
7.66%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 21.91 4.70
YTD daily. avg. 51.68 11.10
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment169.1036.30
AeRO6.931.49

Indices

BET8,347.55-29.82-0.36%
BET-TR12,155.77-43.37-0.36%
BET-BK1,610.13-1.13-0.07%
BETPlus1,245.75-4.26-0.34%
BET-FI37,040.74-117.38-0.32%
BET-NG689.71-3.27-0.47%
BET-XT765.48-2.70-0.35%
BET-XT-TR1,125.81-4.04-0.36%
ROTX17,270.64-73.54-0.42%

Last update 9/25/2018 2:22:27 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.34006,061,512.02
SNG 32.95003,401,711.90
SIF5 2.14002,721,388.26
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.36205,138,066
TLV 2.34002,602,020
FP 0.91502,228,629
GainersPriceChg.%
CNTE 23.0000
4.55%
IARV 8.2000
3.54%
SFG 25.9000
2.78%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
RPH 0.2620
-2.96%
TRP 0.3600
-2.17%
SIF2 1.2500
-1.42%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 9/25/2018 2:24:29 PM

News