If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, April 7, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 7,706.49
2.4%
YTD chg.
-22.76%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 43.18 8.94
YTD daily. avg. 58.75 12.23
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment121.1625.10
AeRO8.311.72

Indices

BET7,706.49180.892.40%
BET-TR12,336.18289.622.40%
BET-BK1,466.8541.662.92%
BETPlus1,154.0727.792.47%
BET-FI38,979.01958.282.52%
BET-NG604.5413.192.23%
BET-XT708.8016.452.38%
BET-XT-TR1,142.3026.512.38%
ROTX16,083.10366.822.33%

Last update 4/6/2020 5:50:04 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 1.792014,093,910.91
FP 1.09007,472,652.03
EBS 81.10005,477,052.94
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 1.79207,879,486
FP 1.09006,857,560
SNP 0.31603,627,169
GainersPriceChg.%
BRK 0.0776
9.92%
EBS 81.1000
7.99%
OIL 0.1610
7.33%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ELJ 0.0670
-14.1%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 4/6/2020 6:00:01 PM

News