If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,334.906.170.07%
BET-TR 10,990.768.450.08%
BET-BK 1,620.210.720.04%
BETPlus 1,237.801.030.08%
BET-FI 33,631.3253.970.16%
BET-NG 691.180.320.05%
BET-XT 756.240.620.08%
BET-XT-TR 1,013.750.860.08%
ROTX 16,890.6215.580.09%
Last update: 7/26/2017 1:16:31 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 23 Trades: 65 Volume: 71,846 Value: 27,387.90