If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,307.04-7.99-0.10%
BET-TR 11,171.10-11.06-0.10%
BET-BK 1,743.11-0.93-0.05%
BETPlus 1,245.54-0.21-0.02%
BET-FI 41,896.2150.600.12%
BET-NG 704.50-2.16-0.31%
BET-XT 786.22-0.23-0.03%
BET-XT-TR 1,076.03-0.30-0.03%
ROTX 17,085.36-17.82-0.10%
Last update: 2/20/2018 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 21 Trades: 86 Volume: 395,732 Value: 130,810.08