If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,017.7533.570.42%
BET-TR 11,680.8950.510.43%
BET-BK 1,590.351.910.12%
BETPlus 1,203.234.010.33%
BET-FI 37,582.86-327.14-0.86%
BET-NG 649.114.960.77%
BET-XT 744.711.560.21%
BET-XT-TR 1,093.102.520.23%
ROTX 16,537.0962.910.38%
Last update: 7/17/2018 12:30:36 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 17 Trades: 40 Volume: 15,494 Value: 18,041.86