If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, July 22, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,050.99-36.59-0.40%
BET-TR 14,487.88-58.42-0.40%
BET-BK 1,702.30-11.85-0.69%
BETPlus 1,352.35-5.30-0.39%
BET-FI 39,725.45-433.96-1.08%
BET-NG 730.41-5.62-0.76%
BET-XT 818.20-4.83-0.59%
BET-XT-TR 1,317.48-7.75-0.58%
ROTX 18,854.86-83.40-0.44%
Last update: 7/22/2019 12:45:02 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 10 Trades: 65 Volume: 75,453 Value: 87,324.93