If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, September 16, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,274.2142.360.46%
BET-TR 14,841.4967.540.46%
BET-BK 1,729.885.860.34%
BETPlus 1,384.256.440.47%
BET-FI 41,292.1098.060.24%
BET-NG 746.124.760.64%
BET-XT 837.933.440.41%
BET-XT-TR 1,348.945.520.41%
ROTX 19,301.6293.850.49%
Last update: 9/16/2019 1:18:53 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 14 Trades: 30 Volume: 15,744 Value: 28,766.85