If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,152.63-52.45-0.64%
BET-TR 12,172.77-80.11-0.65%
BET-BK 1,555.86-1.65-0.11%
BETPlus 1,218.79-7.50-0.61%
BET-FI 35,693.27-149.62-0.42%
BET-NG 714.17-1.90-0.27%
BET-XT 739.68-3.83-0.52%
BET-XT-TR 1,119.26-5.96-0.53%
ROTX 16,981.85-119.14-0.70%
Last update: 5/21/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 15 Trades: 79 Volume: 10,782,103 Value: 2,444,154.97