If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, November 17, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,574.881.220.01%
BET-TR 12,489.831.420.01%
BET-BK 1,630.54-3.98-0.24%
BETPlus 1,279.160.260.02%
BET-FI 36,581.38-202.82-0.55%
BET-NG 720.092.290.32%
BET-XT 781.44-0.34-0.04%
BET-XT-TR 1,152.07-0.40-0.03%
ROTX 17,766.139.820.06%
Last update: 11/16/2018 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 30 Trades: 72 Volume: 216,925 Value: 51,755.20