If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,359.01-18.36-0.22%
BET-TR 12,172.12-27.02-0.22%
BET-BK 1,608.25-3.01-0.19%
BETPlus 1,247.44-2.57-0.21%
BET-FI 36,967.25-190.87-0.51%
BET-NG 691.51-1.47-0.21%
BET-XT 766.26-1.92-0.25%
BET-XT-TR 1,127.01-2.84-0.25%
ROTX 17,306.01-38.16-0.22%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00