If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, November 24, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,782.804.110.05%
BET-TR 10,465.695.400.05%
BET-BK 1,651.155.900.36%
BETPlus 1,166.600.400.03%
BET-FI 38,324.2393.680.25%
BET-NG 667.30-1.67-0.25%
BET-XT 735.930.620.08%
BET-XT-TR 1,007.210.850.08%
ROTX 16,037.436.060.04%
Last update: 11/24/2017 6:16:02 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 27 Trades: 83 Volume: 156,558 Value: 36,317.81