If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, June 25, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,033.71-75.13-0.93%
BET-TR 11,499.08-15.76-0.14%
BET-BK 1,599.07-9.78-0.61%
BETPlus 1,204.58-10.01-0.82%
BET-FI 37,467.48322.330.87%
BET-NG 669.53-14.89-2.18%
BET-XT 747.38-5.16-0.69%
BET-XT-TR 1,079.780.220.02%
ROTX 16,584.07-155.26-0.93%
Last update: 6/25/2018 10:15:37 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 2 Trades: 2 Volume: 1,245 Value: 5,790.00