If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,344.81-32.56-0.39%
BET-TR 12,152.06-47.08-0.39%
BET-BK 1,609.90-1.36-0.08%
BETPlus 1,245.31-4.70-0.38%
BET-FI 37,040.74-117.38-0.32%
BET-NG 689.10-3.88-0.56%
BET-XT 765.25-2.93-0.38%
BET-XT-TR 1,125.49-4.36-0.39%
ROTX 17,273.70-70.47-0.41%
Last update: 9/25/2018 2:11:53 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 20 Trades: 91 Volume: 39,346 Value: 436,137.06