If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 10,118.3923.130.23%
BET-TR 16,194.9237.020.23%
BET-BK 1,963.772.650.14%
BETPlus 1,511.873.740.25%
BET-FI 51,892.97188.510.36%
BET-NG 785.852.390.31%
BET-XT 939.692.280.24%
BET-XT-TR 1,514.223.670.24%
ROTX 21,153.4360.050.28%
Last update: 1/21/2020 3:44:31 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 2 Trades: 14 Volume: 2,552 Value: 38,115.17