If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,223.78-11.02-0.13%
BET-TR 11,981.82-16.20-0.14%
BET-BK 1,610.92-4.45-0.28%
BETPlus 1,230.69-1.22-0.10%
BET-FI 37,884.23-139.01-0.37%
BET-NG 668.24-0.26-0.04%
BET-XT 760.80-1.41-0.18%
BET-XT-TR 1,116.98-2.00-0.18%
ROTX 16,990.13-20.91-0.12%
Last update: 8/21/2018 11:00:52 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 1 Trades: 1 Volume: 8 Value: 81.54