If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,429.30-989.89-11.76%
BET-TR 10,832.98-1,445.20-11.77%
BET-BK 1,452.18-148.07-9.25%
BETPlus 1,114.00-144.21-11.46%
BET-FI 33,760.81-2,532.18-6.98%
BET-NG 616.82-81.68-11.69%
BET-XT 679.65-86.79-11.32%
BET-XT-TR 1,002.68-128.30-11.34%
ROTX 15,264.69-2,124.63-12.22%
Last update: 12/19/2018 1:38:59 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 2 Trades: 84 Volume: 19,889 Value: 195,415.78