If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, May 24, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,345.65-83.43-0.99%
BET-TR 11,359.38-115.13-1.00%
BET-BK 1,637.39-9.67-0.59%
BETPlus 1,248.67-12.23-0.97%
BET-FI 38,134.5125.050.07%
BET-NG 701.78-6.78-0.96%
BET-XT 768.99-6.67-0.86%
BET-XT-TR 1,065.54-9.38-0.87%
ROTX 17,207.31-179.11-1.03%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00