If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,430.73-988.46-11.74%
BET-TR 10,835.07-1,443.11-11.75%
BET-BK 1,452.28-147.97-9.25%
BETPlus 1,114.22-143.99-11.44%
BET-FI 33,760.81-2,532.18-6.98%
BET-NG 616.82-81.68-11.69%
BET-XT 679.74-86.70-11.31%
BET-XT-TR 1,002.83-128.15-11.33%
ROTX 15,290.85-2,098.47-12.07%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00