If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, February 18, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,726.9769.890.91%
BET-TR 11,408.28108.990.96%
BET-BK 1,526.286.350.42%
BETPlus 1,154.889.530.83%
BET-FI 34,958.27-211.19-0.60%
BET-NG 681.2310.281.53%
BET-XT 710.895.080.72%
BET-XT-TR 1,063.028.140.77%
ROTX 16,069.81155.720.98%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00