If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, October 20, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,600.270.610.01%
BET-TR 12,521.191.020.01%
BET-BK 1,623.16-1.68-0.10%
BETPlus 1,279.97-0.28-0.02%
BET-FI 36,984.95182.180.50%
BET-NG 725.181.760.24%
BET-XT 783.700.670.09%
BET-XT-TR 1,154.720.890.08%
ROTX 17,837.653.690.02%
Last update: 10/19/2018 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 4 Trades: 11 Volume: 2,379 Value: 250,365.70