If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,418.27-1,000.92-11.89%
BET-TR 10,814.80-1,463.38-11.92%
BET-BK 1,450.92-149.33-9.33%
BETPlus 1,112.61-145.60-11.57%
BET-FI 33,730.02-2,562.97-7.06%
BET-NG 613.79-84.71-12.13%
BET-XT 678.55-87.89-11.47%
BET-XT-TR 1,000.88-130.10-11.50%
ROTX 15,259.11-2,130.21-12.25%
Last update: 12/19/2018 1:37:38 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 6 Trades: 20 Volume: 281 Value: 30,627.65