If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, May 20, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,205.08-18.64-0.23%
BET-TR 12,252.88-30.42-0.25%
BET-BK 1,557.51-7.81-0.50%
BETPlus 1,225.80-3.41-0.28%
BET-FI 35,842.89-142.69-0.40%
BET-NG 716.07-0.15-0.02%
BET-XT 743.51-2.02-0.27%
BET-XT-TR 1,125.22-3.27-0.29%
ROTX 17,101.00-38.19-0.22%
Last update: 5/20/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 10 Trades: 39 Volume: 1,507 Value: 266,891.67