If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,425.06-994.13-11.81%
BET-TR 10,826.83-1,451.35-11.82%
BET-BK 1,446.78-153.47-9.59%
BETPlus 1,113.48-144.73-11.50%
BET-FI 33,510.19-2,782.80-7.67%
BET-NG 615.68-82.82-11.86%
BET-XT 678.52-87.92-11.47%
BET-XT-TR 1,001.03-129.95-11.49%
ROTX 15,276.76-2,112.56-12.15%
Last update: 12/19/2018 2:09:49 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 97 Trades: 9,691 Volume: 386,690,118 Value: 952,440,124.32