If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, February 18, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,728.6171.530.93%
BET-TR 11,411.91112.621.00%
BET-BK 1,524.945.010.33%
BETPlus 1,155.139.780.85%
BET-FI 34,829.26-340.20-0.97%
BET-NG 681.8610.911.63%
BET-XT 710.594.780.68%
BET-XT-TR 1,062.737.850.74%
ROTX 16,073.69159.601.00%
Last update: 2/18/2019 2:49:38 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 63 Trades: 1,287 Volume: 8,419,205 Value: 10,043,648.73