If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,344.81-32.56-0.39%
BET-TR 12,152.06-47.08-0.39%
BET-BK 1,609.68-1.58-0.10%
BETPlus 1,245.25-4.76-0.38%
BET-FI 37,032.18-125.94-0.34%
BET-NG 689.10-3.88-0.56%
BET-XT 765.21-2.97-0.39%
BET-XT-TR 1,125.43-4.42-0.39%
ROTX 17,261.32-82.85-0.48%
Last update: 9/25/2018 2:29:41 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 56 Trades: 885 Volume: 12,851,234 Value: 22,119,146.63