If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, March 20, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,947.6564.260.82%
BET-TR 11,719.9694.770.82%
BET-BK 1,542.972.280.15%
BETPlus 1,186.739.140.78%
BET-FI 35,705.13-59.71-0.17%
BET-NG 671.404.220.63%
BET-XT 727.994.480.62%
BET-XT-TR 1,087.526.690.62%
ROTX 16,564.19142.410.87%
Last update: 3/19/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 78 Trades: 1,465 Volume: 20,362,437 Value: 43,746,318.79