If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, July 15, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,416.87-53.65-0.63%
BET-TR 14,037.26-89.34-0.63%
BET-BK 1,652.74-7.36-0.44%
BETPlus 1,261.28-7.55-0.60%
BET-FI 41,292.39-128.06-0.31%
BET-NG 649.94-4.98-0.76%
BET-XT 769.12-4.55-0.59%
BET-XT-TR 1,288.69-7.62-0.59%
ROTX 17,417.24-115.70-0.66%
Last update: 7/14/2020 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 77 Trades: 2,235 Volume: 20,482,047 Value: 20,162,029.08