If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,918.05-58.98-0.74%
BET-TR 10,498.54-78.20-0.74%
BET-BK 1,655.85-5.86-0.35%
BETPlus 1,181.83-8.48-0.71%
BET-FI 37,874.01163.120.43%
BET-NG 674.65-8.16-1.20%
BET-XT 740.72-4.57-0.61%
BET-XT-TR 998.30-6.13-0.61%
ROTX 16,118.59-133.45-0.82%
Last update: 9/20/2017 6:22:29 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 98 Trades: 3,371 Volume: 48,123,345 Value: 36,192,494.32