If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, July 22, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,065.51-22.07-0.24%
BET-TR 14,511.03-35.27-0.24%
BET-BK 1,705.41-8.74-0.51%
BETPlus 1,354.40-3.25-0.24%
BET-FI 39,757.73-401.68-1.00%
BET-NG 732.63-3.40-0.46%
BET-XT 819.57-3.46-0.42%
BET-XT-TR 1,319.67-5.56-0.42%
ROTX 18,886.93-51.32-0.27%
Last update: 7/22/2019 1:10:47 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 60 Trades: 631 Volume: 4,095,285 Value: 6,902,381.83