If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, November 17, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,692.510.340.00%
BET-TR 15,513.270.500.00%
BET-BK 1,811.612.540.14%
BETPlus 1,447.150.390.03%
BET-FI 43,380.98451.771.05%
BET-NG 784.83-1.76-0.22%
BET-XT 878.211.150.13%
BET-XT-TR 1,415.011.860.13%
ROTX 20,260.5313.120.06%
Last update: 11/15/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 92 Trades: 2,378 Volume: 14,932,101 Value: 18,590,268.39