If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, April 7, 2020 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,059.27352.784.58%
BET-TR 12,900.97564.794.58%
BET-BK 1,527.1760.324.11%
BETPlus 1,206.9152.844.58%
BET-FI 40,185.871,206.863.10%
BET-NG 628.9424.404.04%
BET-XT 738.9530.154.25%
BET-XT-TR 1,190.8948.594.25%
ROTX 16,819.14736.044.58%
Last update: 4/7/2020 11:28:19 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 80 Trades: 2,662 Volume: 16,770,499 Value: 22,102,951.66