If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, April 26, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,006.100.890.01%
BET-TR 12,104.951.730.01%
BET-BK 1,770.10-9.14-0.51%
BETPlus 1,347.13-0.16-0.01%
BET-FI 39,962.72-204.13-0.51%
BET-NG 745.81-3.26-0.44%
BET-XT 831.29-1.08-0.13%
BET-XT-TR 1,136.99-1.41-0.12%
ROTX 18,571.692.880.02%
Last update: 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 96 Trades: 2,428 Volume: 46,922,762 Value: 57,026,475.33