If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, January 17, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,077.1016.860.24%
BET-TR 10,437.7224.940.24%
BET-BK 1,423.065.270.37%
BETPlus 1,061.282.910.27%
BET-FI 33,816.77170.660.51%
BET-NG 608.55-0.82-0.13%
BET-XT 655.292.340.36%
BET-XT-TR 978.843.340.34%
ROTX 14,652.8123.920.16%
Last update: 1/16/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 77 Trades: 2,953 Volume: 24,548,835 Value: 32,645,417.79