If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,016.3332.150.40%
BET-TR 11,678.9548.570.42%
BET-BK 1,589.791.350.08%
BETPlus 1,203.043.820.32%
BET-FI 37,562.05-347.95-0.92%
BET-NG 649.044.890.76%
BET-XT 744.611.460.20%
BET-XT-TR 1,092.972.390.22%
ROTX 16,541.6967.510.41%
Last update: 7/17/2018 12:04:25 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 57 Trades: 949 Volume: 6,370,486 Value: 7,488,987.69