If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,340.23-34.48-0.41%
BET-TR 10,997.52-44.96-0.41%
BET-BK 1,617.19-2.69-0.17%
BETPlus 1,238.69-4.86-0.39%
BET-FI 33,535.195.890.02%
BET-NG 690.59-3.38-0.49%
BET-XT 756.30-2.71-0.36%
BET-XT-TR 1,013.82-3.61-0.35%
ROTX 16,797.77-14.36-0.09%
Last update: 7/24/2017 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 100 Trades: 2,646 Volume: 15,793,368 Value: 26,707,186.88