If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, September 16, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,269.1537.300.40%
BET-TR 14,833.4159.460.40%
BET-BK 1,728.474.450.26%
BETPlus 1,383.545.730.42%
BET-FI 41,275.7881.740.20%
BET-NG 745.123.760.51%
BET-XT 837.452.960.35%
BET-XT-TR 1,348.164.740.35%
ROTX 19,289.7481.980.43%
Last update: 9/16/2019 1:47:58 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 66 Trades: 915 Volume: 13,319,477 Value: 9,950,461.85